-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah,Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah,Dasht-e Robat-e Sar Kufteh,Dasht-e Robat-e Sarkofta,Dasht-e Robāt-e Sarkōfta,Dasht-e Robāţ-e Sar Kūfteh,Dashti-Rubati-Sarkofta,Daste Robate Sarkofta,Dašte Robāţe Sarkofta,dsht rbat sr kwfth,دشت رباط سر کوفته,دشتٔ رباطٔ سر كوفته, Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah. See Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32437/62.05328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Koftah, Afghanistan