-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Sar Koftah

Map of Rabat-e Sar Koftah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Sar Koftah,Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah,Robat-e Sar Kufteh,Robate Sarkofta,Robāţ-e Sar Kūfteh,Rubati-Sarkofta,rbat sr kwfth,رباط سر کوفته,رباطٔ سر كوفته,Ṟobāte Saṟkōfta, Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah

Rabat-e Sar Koftah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Sar Koftah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah. See Rabat-e Sar Koftah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Sar Koftah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32419/62.08485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Sar Koftah
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Sar Koftah
Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (0 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Omar (4.2 km) Chashmah-ye Shērābād (4.4 km) Bāgh-e Rabāţ (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Raḩmdil (4.7 km) Paj (4.7 km) Mullā Isfanj (4.8 km) Eslāmī (4.9 km) Pāh Imām (4.9 km) Chashmah-ye Khānak (4.9 km) Jōy-e Ghāzī (4.9 km) Bōrnābād (5 km) Maḩalah-ye Qunduz (5.1 km) Maḩallah-ye Bāzār (5.6 km) Mollā Esfanj (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karam (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Sar Koftah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Sar Koftah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Sar Koftah, Afghanistan