-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Sar Gardan

Map of Rabat-e Sar Gardan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Sar Gardan,Rabat-i-Sar Gardan,Rabāţ-e Sar Gardān,Ribat-i-Sargardan,Ribāt-i-Sargardān,Robat-e Sar Gardan,Robat-i-Sargardan,Robāt-i-Sargardān,Robāţ-e Sar Gardān,رباط سر گردان,Ṟabāṯ-i-Sar Gaṟdān, Rabāţ-e Sar Gardān

Rabat-e Sar Gardan

Welcome to the Rabat-e Sar Gardan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Sar Gardān. See Rabat-e Sar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Sar Gardān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Rabat-e Sar Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85035/61.87531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Sar Gardan
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Sar Gardan

Online Dating

Rabat-e Sar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Sar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Sar Gardan, Afghanistan