-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in

Map of Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in,Rabat-i-Sangi-Pa'in,Rabati-Sangiyi-Pain,Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn,Rabāṯ-i-Sangi-Pā’īn,Robat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in,Robāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn,رباط سنگی پائین, Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn. See Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79951/62.13917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:40
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in
Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (2.5 km) Khudrō (2.6 km) Dū Āb (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (4.4 km) Dū Āb (4.5 km) Khāfī (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Karnayl (5.2 km) Khwājah Qāsim (5.2 km) Dū Āb (5.3 km) Khwājah Malāl (6.1 km) Kashkal (6.8 km) Mulikī (6.9 km) Khwājah Gul Bayd (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Jahān (7.2 km) Karisaib (7.5 km) Darwaysh ‘Alī Khān (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan