-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala

Map of Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala,Rabat-i-Sangi-i-Bala,Rabati-Sangiyi-Bala,Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā,Radat Sangli,Ribat Sangli,Ribat-i-Sangi,Ribāt-i-Sangi,Robat Sangi-ye Bala,Robat-e Sangi,Robat-i-Sangi,Robāţ Sangī-ye Bālā,Robāţ-e Sangī,رباط سنگی بالا,Ṟabāṯ-i-Sangi-i-Bālā, Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala

Welcome to the Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā. See Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78172/62.12283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala
Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (0 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn (2.5 km) Khāfī (4.3 km) Mulikī (4.5 km) Khwājah Qāsim (4.8 km) Khudrō (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Now (5.5 km) Dū Āb (6.1 km) Khwājah Malāl (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Karnayl (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Jahān (6.5 km) Mulikī (6.7 km) Dū Āb (7 km) Rabāţ-e Mīrzā (7 km) Deh-e Afẕal (7.3 km) Dū Āb (7.4 km) Karisaib (7.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Sangi-ye Bala, Afghanistan