-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza

Map of Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal Robat,Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza,Kotal-i-Rabat-i-Mirza,Kotal-i-Ṟabāṯ-i-Miṟzā,Kowtal-e Robat-e Mirza,Kowtal-e Robāţ-e Mīrzā,Kōtal Ṟobāṯ,Kōtal-e Rabāţ-e Mīrzā,Pereval Rabati-Mirza,کوتل رباط میرزا, Kōtal-e Rabāţ-e Mīrzā

Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza

Welcome to the Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Rabāţ-e Mīrzā. See Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Rabāţ-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72772/62.10478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza
Rabāţ-e Mīrzā (1.9 km) Mulikī (3.3 km) Chahār Ghōlang (4.4 km) Khāfī (5.7 km) Mulikī (5.8 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Bālā (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Jahān (6.6 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (6.7 km) Khōsh Rabāţ (8.1 km) Khwājah Malāl (8.2 km) Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn (8.6 km) Sarjar (8.8 km) Sang-e Low (8.8 km) Deh-e Afẕal (8.9 km) Karisaib (9.3 km) Kārēz-e Now (9.3 km) Khwājah Qāsim (9.4 km) Būtān (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Rabat-e Mirza, Afghanistan