-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Mirza

Map of Rabat-e Mirza Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Mirza,Rabat-i-Mirza,Rabati-Mirza,Rabāţ-e Mīrzā,Ribat Mirza,Ribat-i-Mirza,Ribāt Mīrza,Ribāt-i-Mirza,Robat-e Mirza,Robat-i-Mirza,Robāt-i-Mīrza,Robāţ-e Mīrzā,رباط میرا,Ṟabāṯ-i-Miṟzā, Rabāţ-e Mīrzā

Rabat-e Mirza

Welcome to the Rabat-e Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Mīrzā. See Rabat-e Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Rabat-e Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71827/62.1215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Mirza
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Mirza

Online Dating

Rabat-e Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Mirza, Afghanistan