-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Roba Jalah

Map of Roba Jalah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roba Jalah,Robadzhala,Robajala,Rubahjalah,Rōbā Jālah,Rūbāhjālah,روبا جاله,Ṟōbājāla, Rōbā Jālah

Roba Jalah

Welcome to the Roba Jalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbā Jālah. See Roba Jalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbā Jālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Roba Jalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86228/63.36779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Roba Jalah
  •  
Places near Roba Jalah

Online Dating

Roba Jalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Roba Jalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roba Jalah, Afghanistan