-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Rayg Ab

Map of Chah-e Rayg Ab Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Regab,Chah-e Rayg Ab,Chah-e Regab,Chah-e Rigab,Chāh-e Rayg Āb,Chāh-e Rēgāb,Chāh-e Rīgāb,Cāhe Ṟēgāb,چاه ریگ آب, Chāh-e Rayg Āb

Chah-e Rayg Ab

Welcome to the Chah-e Rayg Ab google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Rayg Āb. See Chah-e Rayg Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Rayg Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Rayg Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44913/61.70294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Chah-e Rayg Ab
  •  
Places near Chah-e Rayg Ab

Online Dating

Chah-e Rayg Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Rayg Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Rayg Ab, Afghanistan