-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg

Map of Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg,Dahancasma-i-Reg,Dahancheshmeh-ye Rig,Dahancheshmeh-ye Rīg,Dahančašma-i-Rēg,Dahān Chashmah-ye Rayg,Dakhanuashmayi-Reg,دهان چشمۀ ریگ, Dahān Chashmah-ye Rayg

Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān Chashmah-ye Rayg. See Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān Chashmah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75647/63.19771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg
Khūlah-ye Sālār (1.3 km) Maymand (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (5.6 km) Takht-e Shāh (5.7 km) Kushkak (6 km) Balūchī (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (7.7 km) Kajnow (7.7 km) Nāsband (8.4 km) Āhangān (9.2 km) Kuyi-Galya (9.6 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (9.6 km) Kilkak (10.7 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (11.1 km) Jowz (11.7 km) Gazak (12.1 km) Dīnak (12.2 km) Girgī (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan