-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Rayg

Map of Chashmah-ye Rayg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Reg,Chashmah-ye Rayg,Chashmeh-ye Reg,Chashmeh-ye Rēg,Cheshmeh-ye Rig,Cheshmeh-ye Rīg,Istochnik Reg,Čašma-i-Rēg,چشمۀ ريگ,چشمۀ ریگ, Chashmah-ye Rayg

Chashmah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rayg. See Chashmah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15215/62.44071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Rayg
Mullā ‘Aţā (6 km) Mīr Manah (6.2 km) Kārēz-e Sulţān (6.6 km) Bedam (7.5 km) Padah-ye Kaj (8.4 km) Pīr-e Surkh (8.7 km) Gumbadī (9.8 km) Baychāghī (9.9 km) Sayyidābād (9.9 km) Dādshān (10 km) Deh Shādī (10.3 km) Amrah-ye Gird (10.3 km) Aḩmadābād (10.5 km) Kōl (10.8 km) Lak Lak Khānah (10.8 km) Gājah (10.9 km) Nishīn (11.1 km) Āsyāchah (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan