Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Rijnah

Map of Shaylah-ye Rijnah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Rejna,Shaylah-ye Rijnah,Shelah-ye Rejnah,Sheylah-ye-Rejna,Sheylah-ye-Ṟejna,Shēlah-ye Rejnah,Sēla-i-Ṟejna,شیلۀ رجنه, Shaylah-ye Rijnah

Shaylah-ye Rijnah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Rijnah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Rijnah. See Shaylah-ye Rijnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Rijnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Rijnah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Rijnah
Places near Shaylah-ye Rijnah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Rijnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Rijnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Rijnah, Afghanistan