Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rasum Bay

Map of Rasum Bay Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasum Bay,Rasumbay,Rasūm Bāy,rsm by,رسم بی,رسوم بای, Rasūm Bāy

Rasum Bay

Welcome to the Rasum Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūm Bāy. See Rasum Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūm Bāy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rasum Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Rasum Bay
Places near Rasum Bay

Online Dating

Rasum Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rasum Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasum Bay, Afghanistan