-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rasul Khan

Map of Rasul Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasul Khan,Rasūl Khān,رسول خان, Rasūl Khān

Rasul Khan

Welcome to the Rasul Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūl Khān. See Rasul Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūl Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Rasul Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97471/61.67935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Rasul Khan
  •  
Places near Rasul Khan

Online Dating

Rasul Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rasul Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasul Khan, Afghanistan