-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rajishk

Map of Rajishk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzhishk,Rajeshk,Rajesk,Raješk,Rajishk,رجشک, Rajishk

Rajishk

Welcome to the Rajishk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rajishk. See Rajishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rajishk area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rajishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31872/62.03442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Rajishk
  •  
Places near Rajishk

Online Dating

Rajishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rajishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rajishk, Afghanistan