Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Raghwajah

Map of Raghwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raghwaja,Raghwajah,Raghwājah,رغ واجه,Ṟaghwāja, Raghwājah


Welcome to the Raghwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raghwājah. See Raghwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raghwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Raghwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Raghwajah
Places near Raghwajah

Online Dating

Raghwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Raghwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raghwajah, Afghanistan