-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat Waysi

Map of Rabat Waysi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Waysi,Rabatvaysi,Rabāţ Waysī,Robat Waysi,Robāţ Waysī,rbat wysy,رباط ویسی,رباطٔ ويسی,Ṟabāṯ Waysī, Rabāţ Waysī

Rabat Waysi

Welcome to the Rabat Waysi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Waysī. See Rabat Waysi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Waysī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat Waysi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32336/62.26472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Rabat Waysi
  •  
Places near Rabat Waysi

Online Dating

Rabat Waysi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat Waysi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Waysi, Afghanistan