-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat Mirza

Map of Rabat Mirza Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Mirza,Rabatmirza,Rabāţ Mīrzā,Robat Mirza,Robāţ Mīrzā,رباط میرزا,Ṟabāṯ Miṟzā, Rabāţ Mīrzā

Rabat Mirza

Welcome to the Rabat Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Mīrzā. See Rabat Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rabat Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24003/62.12022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Rabat Mirza
  •  
Places near Rabat Mirza

Online Dating

Rabat Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Mirza, Afghanistan