Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch,Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Shāh Balūch,Dast-i-Rabat-i-Sah Baluc,دشت رباط شاه بلوچ,Ḏas̄t-i-Ṟabāṯ-i-S̄āh Balūc, Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Shāh Balūch

Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Shāh Balūch. See Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Shāh Balūch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch
Places near Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rabat-e Shah Baluch, Afghanistan