-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari

Map of Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Rabat-i-Sarkari,Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari,Kharabeh-ye Rabat-e Sarkari,Kharabeh-ye Robat-e Sarkari,Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Sar Kārī,Kharābeh-ye Rabāţ-e Sarkārī,Kharābeh-ye Robāţ-e Sarkārī,Khaṟāba-i-Ṟabāṯ-i-Saṟkāṟi,خرابۀ رباط سرکاری, Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Sar Kārī

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Sar Kārī. See Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Rabāţ-e Sar Kārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4014/61.91902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari
Deh-e Surkh (1.3 km) Deh-e Pūdah (2.9 km) Rabāţ-e Birīān (3.7 km) Ghowghā (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yād Gār (5.1 km) Sang-e Bast (5.3 km) Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ (5.6 km) Ghulām Nabī Khān (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khān (6.3 km) Pur Sālār (6.8 km) Yakah Khānah (7.1 km) Maqşūdābād (7.2 km) Sayyidābād (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩabīb Khān (7.6 km) Rabāţ-e Afghānān (8 km) Dahānah-ye Shār (8.1 km) Chashmah-ye Ghūrī (8.4 km) Sar Khayz (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Rabat-e Sar Kari, Afghanistan