-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Pirzadah

Map of Rabat-e Pirzadah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Pirzadah,Rabat-e Pirzadeh,Rabat-i-Pirzada,Rabati-Pirzada,Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah,Rabāţ-e Pīrzādeh,Robat-e Pirzadeh,Robāţ-e Pīrzādeh,رباط پیرزاده,Ṟabāṯ-i-Pīṟz̄āḏa, Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah

Rabat-e Pirzadah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Pirzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah. See Rabat-e Pirzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rabat-e Pirzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34133/62.30763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Pirzadah
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Pirzadah
Rabāţ-e Pīrzādah (0 km) Kahdistān (1 km) Rabāţ-e Now (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mukhtār (1.7 km) Naqīābād (2.3 km) Badalū (2.4 km) Kābul Darāz (2.5 km) Naqāsh (2.5 km) Nangābād (2.6 km) Kārēzak (2.6 km) Tāw Biryān (2.8 km) Shash Mardah (2.8 km) Chahār Burj (2.8 km) Rakhnah-ye Jamshaydī (3.1 km) Jalwardī (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Az̧īm Khān (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dildār (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Pirzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Pirzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Pirzadah, Afghanistan