-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Now

Map of Rabat-e Now Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Now,Rabate Naw,Rabati-Nau,Rabāţ-e Now,رباط نو,Ṟabāṯe Naw, Rabāţ-e Now

Rabat-e Now

Welcome to the Rabat-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Now. See Rabat-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Now area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Rabat-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57467/63.30484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Now
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Now

Online Dating

Rabat-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Now, Afghanistan