-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Moghul

Map of Rabat-e Moghul Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Moghol,Rabat-e Moghul,Rabat-i-Mughul,Rabati-Mugul',Rabati-Mugul’,Rabāţ-e Moghol,Rabāţ-e Moghul,رباط مغل,Ṟabāṯ-i-Mughul, Rabāţ-e Moghul

Rabat-e Moghul

Welcome to the Rabat-e Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Moghul. See Rabat-e Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25594/62.53626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Moghul
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Moghul
Rabāţ-e Moghul (0 km) Manzil (1.4 km) ‘Alī Bahrām (1.7 km) Sar Āb (2.2 km) Rabāţ-e Ḩafīz̧ (2.3 km) Deh-e Shaykh (3.8 km) Salīmī (4 km) Rabāţ-e Shahr Yār (4.2 km) Deh Latah (5 km) Deh Shakar (5.6 km) Gul Mīr (5.7 km) Tūniyān (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Namak (6.4 km) Tūrān (6.5 km) Būkah (6.6 km) Rabāţ-e Sulaīmān (6.8 km) Lak Lak Khānah (7.2 km) Sayyidābād (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Moghul, Afghanistan