Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Khwajah

Map of Rabat-e Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Khvajeh,Rabat-e Khwajah,Rabat-i-Khwaja,Rabati-Khodzha,Rabāţ-e Khvājeh,Rabāţ-e Khwājah,رباط خواجه,Ṟabāṯ-i-Khwāja, Rabāţ-e Khwājah

Rabat-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Khwājah. See Rabat-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Khwajah
Places near Rabat-e Khwajah

Online Dating

Rabat-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rabat-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Khwajah, Afghanistan