-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Kashmir

Map of Rabat-e Kashmir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Kashmir,Rabat-i-Kasmir,Rabati-Kashmir,Rabāt-i-Kašmir,Rabāţ-e Kashmīr,Robat-e Keshmir,Robat-i-Kashmir,Robāţ-e Keshmīr,Robāţ-i-Kashmīr,رباط کشمیر, Rabāţ-e Kashmīr

Rabat-e Kashmir

Welcome to the Rabat-e Kashmir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Kashmīr. See Rabat-e Kashmir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Kashmīr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rabat-e Kashmir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31566/62.00654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Kashmir
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Kashmir

Online Dating

Rabat-e Kashmir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Kashmir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Kashmir, Afghanistan