-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Hafiz

Map of Rabat-e Hafiz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Hafez,Rabat-e Hafiz,Rabat-i-Hafez,Rabati-Khafiz,Rabāţ-e Ḩafīz̧,Rabāţ-e Ḩāfez̧,رباط حفیظ,Ṟabāṯ-i-Ḩāfeẕ, Rabāţ-e Ḩafīz̧

Rabat-e Hafiz

Welcome to the Rabat-e Hafiz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Ḩafīz̧. See Rabat-e Hafiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Ḩafīz̧ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Hafiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24236/62.51712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Hafiz
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Hafiz

Online Dating

Rabat-e Hafiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Hafiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Hafiz, Afghanistan