-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar

Map of Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar,Rabat-i-Darwes Mir Haydar,Rabati-Darvesh-Mir-Khaydar,Rabāt-i-Darwēš Mīr Haydar,Rabāţ-e Darwaysh Mīr Ḩaīdar,Robat-e Darvish Mir Heydar,Robāţ-e Darvīsh Mīr Ḩeydar,rbat drwysh myr hydr,رباط درویش میر حیدر,رباطٔ درويش مير حيدر, Rabāţ-e Darwaysh Mīr Ḩaīdar

Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar

Welcome to the Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Darwaysh Mīr Ḩaīdar. See Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Darwaysh Mīr Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30352/62.33415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar

Online Dating

Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Darwaysh Mir Haidar, Afghanistan