-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e `Ali Dinar

Map of Rabat-e `Ali Dinar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e `Ali Dinar,Rabat-i-`Ali Dinar,Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār,Robat-e `Ali Dinar,Robāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār,رباط علی دینار,Ṟabāṯ-i-‘Ali Ḏīnāṟ, Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār

Rabat-e `Ali Dinar

Welcome to the Rabat-e `Ali Dinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār. See Rabat-e `Ali Dinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār area. This placemark was added 2001-11-28.

Map of Rabat-e `Ali Dinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12148/61.95922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Rabat-e `Ali Dinar
  •  
Places near Rabat-e `Ali Dinar

Online Dating

Rabat-e `Ali Dinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e `Ali Dinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e `Ali Dinar, Afghanistan