-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Robat

Map of Chah-e Robat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Rabat,Chah-e Rabat,Chah-e Robat,Chāh-e Rabāţ,Chāh-e Robāţ,Čāh-i-Rabāt, Chāh-e Robāţ

Chah-e Robat

Welcome to the Chah-e Robat google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Robāţ. See Chah-e Robat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Robāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Robat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97417/60.98944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Robat
  •  
Places near Chah-e Robat

Online Dating

Chah-e Robat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Robat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Robat, Afghanistan