-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qol Haji

Map of Qol Haji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol Haji,Qowl Hajji,Qowl Ḩājjī,Qōl Hāji,Qōl Ḩājī,قول حاجی, Qōl Ḩājī

Qol Haji

Welcome to the Qol Haji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl Ḩājī. See Qol Haji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl Ḩājī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Qol Haji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7097/62.61518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qol Haji
  •  
Places near Qol Haji

Online Dating

Qol Haji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol Haji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol Haji, Afghanistan