-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi

Map of Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Sar-e Tangi,Qeshlāq-e Sar-e Tangī,Qeslaq Sare Tangi,Qešlāq Sare Tangi,Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi,Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī,Qosh Sar-e Tang,Sari-Tangi,قشلاق سر تنگی, Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī

Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī. See Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49151/64.02658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sar-e Tangi, Afghanistan