-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qulf Manzir

Map of Qulf Manzir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolf Manzer,Qolf Manz̧er,Qulf Manzer,Qulf Manzeṟ,Qulf Manzir,qlf mnzr,قلف منزر,قلف منظر, Qulf Manzir

Qulf Manzir

Welcome to the Qulf Manzir google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulf Manzir. See Qulf Manzir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulf Manzir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qulf Manzir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40453/62.51524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:13
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Qulf Manzir
  •  
Places near Qulf Manzir

Online Dating

Qulf Manzir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulf Manzir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulf Manzir, Afghanistan