-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaysarak

Map of Qaysarak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaysarak,Qaysarak,Qayşarak,Qeysarak,Qeyşarak,قیصرک, Qayşarak

Qaysarak

Welcome to the Qaysarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayşarak. See Qaysarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayşarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qaysarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18373/62.91559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qaysarak
  •  
Places near Qaysarak

Online Dating

Qaysarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaysarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaysarak, Afghanistan