Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Mulla-Abdul'aziz,Khadzhi-Mulla-Abdul’aziz,Qeshlaq-e Hajji Molla `Abd ol`Aziz,Qeshlāq-e Ḩājjī Mollā ‘Abd ol‘Azīz,Qeslage Haji Mulla `Abdul`Aziz,Qeslaqe Haji Mulla `Abdul`aziz,Qešlāge Hāji Mullā ‘Abdul‘Azīz,Qešlāqe Hāji Mullā ‘Abdul‘azīz,Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz,Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz,قشلاق حاجی ملا عبدالعزیز, Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz

Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz. See Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz
Places near Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haji Mulla `Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan