-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qishlaq

Map of Qishlaq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaqo,Qeshlāqo,Qishlaq,Qishlāq, Qishlāq

Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq. See Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48258/63.21833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq, Afghanistan