-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Qaytak

Map of Chashmah-ye Qaytak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Qaytak,Chashmah-ye Qaytak,Chashmah-ye Qayţāk,Chashmeh-ye Qaytak,Chashmeh-ye Qaytāk,Cheshmeh-ye Qaytak,Cheshmeh-ye Qaytāk,Čašma-i-Qaytāk,چشمۀ قیطاک, Chashmah-ye Qayţāk

Chashmah-ye Qaytak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Qaytak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Qayţāk. See Chashmah-ye Qaytak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Qayţāk area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Chashmah-ye Qaytak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63589/62.8431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Qaytak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Qaytak
Sarjar (2.2 km) Shērzād (4.4 km) Takhāb (6 km) Zērit (6.1 km) Zuhrak (6.5 km) Tangī Zard (6.5 km) Khinjakī (6.6 km) Zilargak (6.9 km) Rajing (7.3 km) Bāftak (7.4 km) Khwājah Dū Shanbah (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz (8.7 km) Haftād Chashmah (8.8 km) Sipalghand (9.1 km) Andaṟ (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gāshī (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Māgul (10 km) Gōr Khāk (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Qaytak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Qaytak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Qaytak, Afghanistan