Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qay Mast

Map of Qay Mast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaymast,Qay Mast,qy mst,قی مست,قیمست, Qay Mast

Qay Mast

Welcome to the Qay Mast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qay Mast. See Qay Mast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qay Mast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qay Mast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qay Mast
Places near Qay Mast

Online Dating

Qay Mast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qay Mast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qay Mast, Afghanistan