-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qashuri-ye Pa'in

Map of Qashuri-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashuri-ye Pa'in,Qasuri-i-Pa'in,Qāshūrī-ye Pā’īn,Qās̄ūṟī-i-Pā’īn,قاشوری پائین, Qāshūrī-ye Pā’īn

Qashuri-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qashuri-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshūrī-ye Pā’īn. See Qashuri-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshūrī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Qashuri-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84404/61.95255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Qashuri-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qashuri-ye Pa'in
Qāshūrī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Qāshūrī-ye Bālā (1.6 km) Kargas Ghāl (1.8 km) Kārēzak (2.8 km) Chalaqhāy (3.5 km) Shaykh Bahlōl (3.8 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (4.3 km) Allāh Bēg (4.3 km) Sa‘d Khān (4.9 km) Galanakh (5.2 km) Mullā Kajīr (5.6 km) Qala Kashauri (5.6 km) Lūsh Ābak (5.8 km) Ṯakush (6.4 km) Shaykh Bahlōl (6.7 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Gardān (7.1 km) Lūsh Ābak (7.2 km) Ayūbī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Qashuri-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashuri-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashuri-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan