Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qashuqi Achikzai

Map of Qashuqi Achikzai Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashoqi Achekzay,Qashuqi Acekzay,Qashuqi Achikzai,Qāshoqī Achekzāy,Qāshūqī Acekzāy,Qāshūqī Achikzaī,قاشوقی اچکزی, Qāshūqī Achikzaī

Qashuqi Achikzai

Welcome to the Qashuqi Achikzai google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshūqī Achikzaī. See Qashuqi Achikzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshūqī Achikzaī area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Qashuqi Achikzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Qashuqi Achikzai
Places near Qashuqi Achikzai

Online Dating

Qashuqi Achikzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qashuqi Achikzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashuqi Achikzai, Afghanistan