-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qashuqi

Map of Qashuqi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashoqi,Qashuqi,Qasuqi,Qāshoqī,Qāshūqī,Qās̄ūqī,قاشوقی, Qāshūqī

Qashuqi

Welcome to the Qashuqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāshūqī. See Qashuqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāshūqī area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Qashuqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80951/61.87674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 07:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qashuqi
  •  
Places near Qashuqi

Online Dating

Qashuqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qashuqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashuqi, Afghanistan