-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz

Map of Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sahnawaz,Qarya-i-Šahnawāz,Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz,Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz,Qaryeh-ye Shahnavaz,Qaryeh-ye Shahnawaz,Qaryeh-ye Shahnawāz,Qaryeh-ye Shāhnavāz,قریۀ شهنواز, Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz

Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz. See Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57169/62.89662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shahnowaz, Afghanistan