Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Sajawast

Map of Qaryah-ye Sajawast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Sajawast,Qaryah-ye Sajawast,Qaryah-ye Sajāwast,Qaryeh-ye Sajavast,Qaryeh-ye Sajawast,Qaryeh-ye Sajāwast,Qaṟya-i-Sajāwast,قریۀ سجاوست, Qaryah-ye Sajāwast

Qaryah-ye Sajawast

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sajawast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sajāwast. See Qaryah-ye Sajawast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sajāwast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sajawast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sajawast
Places near Qaryah-ye Sajawast

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sajawast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Sajawast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sajawast, Afghanistan