Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Rigi-Bala,Kar’yayi-Rigi-Bala,Qarya-i-Rigi Bala,Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala,Qaryah-ye Raygī Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Rigi Bala,Qaryeh-ye Rīgī Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Ṟīgī Bālā,قریۀ ریگی بالا, Qaryah-ye Raygī Bālā

Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Raygī Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Raygī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala
Places near Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Raygi Bala, Afghanistan