-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mullakhan-Mukhammed,Kar’yayi-Mullakhan-Mukhammed,Qarya-i-Mulla Khan Mohammad,Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Mullan Muhammad,Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad,Qaryah-ye Mullān Muḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Molla Khan Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Mollā Khān Moḩammad,Qaryeh-ye Mulla Khan Mohammad,Qaryeh-ye Mullā Khān Moḩammad,Qaṟya-i-Mullā Khān Moḩammaḏ,قریۀ ملا خان محمد,قریۀ ملانمحمد, Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad

Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad. See Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94302/62.10323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad
Qaryah-ye Mullā Khān Muḩammad (0 km) Anjīrak (1 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Pā’īn (2.6 km) Qaryah-ye Rēgī Bālā (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Walī (6.9 km) Kalmāshow (10 km) Dahānah (10.1 km) Ābshāday (13.6 km) Dahān-e Kaftardān (15.3 km) Kārēz-e Kalāghī (16.1 km) Darwājī Pā’īn (16.4 km) Kārēz-e Shand (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla Khan Muhammad, Afghanistan