Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mulla-Abdulla,Kar’yayi-Mulla-Abdulla,Qarya-i-Mulla `Abdullah,Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah,Qaryah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh,Qaryeh-ye Molla `Abdollah,Qaryeh-ye Mollā ‘Abdollāh,Qaryeh-ye Mulla Abdullah,Qaryeh-ye Mullā Abdullāh,Qaṟya-i-Mullā ‘Abḏullāh,قریۀ ملا عبدالله, Qaryah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh

Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh. See Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mullā ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah
Places near Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mulla `Abdullah, Afghanistan