-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar

Map of Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mir-Khaydar,Kar’yayi-Mir-Khaydar,Qarya-i-Mir Haydar,Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar,Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar,Qaryeh-ye Mir Heydar,Qaryeh-ye Mīr Ḩeydar,Qaṟya-i-Mīṟ Ḩayḏaṟ,قريۀ مير حيدر,قریۀ میر حیدر, Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar

Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar. See Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34736/62.30646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar
Qaryah-ye Mīr Ḩaīdar (0 km) Sarāyak (0.7 km) Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (1.2 km) Deh-e Ghulām (1.4 km) Deh Now (1.5 km) Deh-e Pahlawān (1.6 km) Azizabad (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rustam-e Z̄āl (2.6 km) Bazāzī (2.6 km) Deh-e Afghān (2.7 km) Deh-e Shafī‘ (2.9 km) Kālīs-e Suflá (2.9 km) Rājān (3.2 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (3.3 km) Kālīs-e ‘Ulyā (3.3 km) Wazīrābād (3.5 km) Sadabad (3.7 km) Azizabad (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mir Haidar, Afghanistan