-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari

Map of Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Mir Hazari,Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari,Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī,Qaryeh-e Mir Hezari,Qaryeh-e Mīr Hezārī,Qaryeh-ye Mir Hazari,Qaryeh-ye Mīr Hazārī,Qaṟya-i-Mīṟ Hazāṟi,قریه میر هزاری, Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī

Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī. See Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mīr Hazārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82108/61.93706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mir Hazari, Afghanistan