-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Khwaja Husayn Abdal,Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal,Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl,Qaryeh-ye Khvajeh Hoseyn Abdal,Qaryeh-ye Khvājeh Ḩoseyn Abdāl,Qaryeh-ye Khwaja Husayn Abdal,Qaryeh-ye Khwāja Husayn Abdāl,Qaṟya-i-Khwāja Husayn Abḏāl,قریۀ خواجه حسین ابدال, Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl. See Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29442/62.84429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal
Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (0 km) Qaryah-ye Bīābānak (6.8 km) Nājūhā (9.1 km) Rabāţ (10.6 km) Durushtak (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbast (12.2 km) Darwayshah (12.2 km) Zīārat-e Sulţān Şāḩib (12.5 km) Dū Rōdī (12.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sajāwast (12.9 km) Kham-e Binōsh (15 km) Dilāsā (15 km) Dūrūdī (15.3 km) Tōdanak (15.6 km) Dahān-e Rūmah (16.5 km) Ghow-e Siyāh (16.9 km) Rēg Yak (17.2 km) Pashakhwān (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khwajah Husain Abdal, Afghanistan