Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak

Map of Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Khulachak,Kar’yayi-Khulachak,Qarya-i-Kholacak,Qarya-i-Kholačāk,Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak,Qaryah-ye Khulah Chāk,Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk,Qaryeh-ye Kholachak,Qaryeh-ye Kholachāk,قریۀ خله چاک,قریۀ خوله چاک, Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk

Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk. See Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khūlah Chāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak
Places near Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khulah Chak, Afghanistan