-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah

Map of Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i- Khar Gawa,Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah,Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah,Qaryeh-e Khar Gaveh,Qaryeh-e Khar Gāveh,Qaryeh-ye Khara Gawa,Qaryeh-ye Khara Gāwa,Qaṟya-i- Khaṟ Gāwa,قریه خر گاوه, Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah

Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah. See Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Khar Gāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81514/61.91716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Khar Gawah, Afghanistan